Königspaare


Jahr König Königin
1868 Mathias Kasselmann Frau Schneider
1891 Schütze Heering Frau Busch
1894 Hermann Fuhrmann Frau Breimann
1897 Otto Adolf Frau Breimann
1899 Gerhard Breimann Frau Schneider
1901 Wilhelm Witte Mina Schänzer
1903 Heinrich Schneider Ida Lorberg
1905 Heinrich Schneider Anna Löll
1907 Heinrich Wardemann Maria Boomkamp
1909 Heinrich Münster Mathilde Breimann
1911 Gerhard Hüfken Mina Hußmann
1913 Bernhard Kranefuß Grete Schulte-Vorst
1914 - 1921 keine keine
1922 Johann Gühnemann Mathilde Granz
1924 Bernhard Pollmann Frau Wirges
1926 Gerhard Weyland Frieda Nagel
1928 Gerhard Storm Hannchen Kasselmann
1930 Julius Wimmers Emma Löllz
1934 Heinrich Wardemann Mina Underberg
1936 August Witte Sybille Strehlke (Hülser)
1938 Ernst Kasselmann Else Breimann
1939 Johann Wardemann Erna Reitz
1940 - 1949 keine keine
1950 Gottfried Fuhrmann Marga van Rheinberg
1951 Ernst Langner M. Bauer (Hartmann)
1952 Helmut Volkmer Wilma Ridder (Knopf)
1953 Wilhelm Brunnenkamp Dora Deyng
1954 Hans Tembreck Minchen Schmitz
1955 Heinrich Löll Helene Wardemann
1956 A. van Rheinberg Helene Rissel
1957 Hermann Reitz Lisbeth Rehmann
1958 Walter Stendenbach Mathilde Baak
1959 Theo Gühnemann Irmgard Pischke
1960 Heinr. Meyer Käthe Abelsmann
1961 Karl Göllmann Gisela Arera
1962 Heinrich Abelsmann Else Meyer
1963 Wilhelm Schneider Käthe Benninghoff
1964 Heinrich Steinbring Hanni Grieving
1965 Hermann Göllmann Wilma Beckmanne
1966 Otto Leichsenring Margret Gühnemann
1967 Hermann Kremkau Edelgard Abelsmann
1968 Gottfried Fuhrmann Christine Schneider
1969 Adolf Ludwig Mia Eckel
1970 Georg Magdzinski Renate Neu
1971 Heinrich Witte Emmy Lorberg
1972 Reginald Geerlings Gertrud Schmitz
1973 Hans-Joachim Giese Mia Eckel
1974 Helmut Lorenz Othilde Volkmer
1975 Manfred Bardtke Monika Kwiedor
1976 Wolfgang Abel Marlies Schneider
1977 Dieter Sürig Irmgard Lichnerowicz
1978 Karl H. Meyer Uschi Geerlings
1979 Gerd Stratmann Heike Hülser
1980 Günter Holtkamp Lydia Abel
1981 Wilhelm Schneider Elisabeth Böttcher
1982 Klaus Krüger Marlene Habermann
1983 Jürgen Scheikowski Marlies Berndsen
1984 Willi Abelsmann Geburgies Josteit
1985 Karl-Heinz Stockhorst Marlies Werbonat
1986 Dirk Gühnemann Petra Ringhofer
1987 Alfred Thörnich Sieglinde Ingenhorst
1988 Ewald Kwiedor Angelika Merz
1989 Ehrenfried Kallmann Annelise Holtkamp
1990 Theo Gühnemann Gertrud van Wesel
1991 Gerd Büldge Ingrid Stucki
1993 Dieter Habermann Anne Stockhorst
1994 Heinrich Pastoors Annemarie Zielenbach
1995 Dirk Gühnemann Gaby Meyer
1996 Kurt Ginski Gisela Zimmermann
1997 Ernst Leichsenring Carmen Halupka (Broßehl)
1998 Heinz Hülser Ulrike Stratmann
1999 Hans-Jürgen Schwarz Ursula Schwarz
2000 Jürgen Goyke Marlies Stade
2001 Karl-Heinz Lüdeke Helga Schulz
2002 Gerd Büldge Regina Büldge
2003 Carsten Fengels Manuela van Kampen (Fengels)
2004 Günter Stucki Gabriele Meyer
2005 Günter Holtkamp Diana Block
2006 Marcel Köhler Astrid Ernst
2007 Stefan Simon Heike Piel
2008 Friedhelm Block Dagmar Zeller
2009 Thorsten Broßehl Carmen Broßehl
2010 Karl Heinz Stratmann Ulrike Stratmann
2011 Karl Heinz Fengels Helga Fengels
2012 Dirk Gühnemann Sabine Gühnemann
2013 Oliver Krumme Jacky Krumme
2014 Christian HaltenhofT Nadine Haltenhof
2015 Hermann Schänzer Petra Schänzer
2016 Marco Fengels Kristina Fengels
2017 Marvin Fengels Martina Abels
2018 Karl-Heinz Stratmann Ulrike Stratmann

Prinzenpaare


Jahr Prinz Prinzessin
1953 Heinrich Matten Margret Kasimier (Breimann)
1954 Josef Enger Elis. Tjardes (Fürstenberg)
1955 Walter Reitz Hanne v. Dreumel (Tengs)
1956 K.-H. Meyer Anneliese Witte
1957 Egon Bachtrup Christine Rumpel-Einert
1958 Heinz Lohmann Gisela Lohmann (Buszello)
1959 Willi Abelsmann Marlies Fengels
1960 Manfred Schiemann Krimhild Sarres (Maaß)
1961 Rolf Keller Rita Pomorin (Abelsmann)
1963 Günter Holtkamp Ilse Derl (Fengels)
1964 Heinz Schürmann Regina Göllmann
1965 Herbert Hülsken Annerose Mucke
1966 Jürgen Scheikowski Anneliese Drewes (Blurn)
1967 Dieter Hülsken Christel Mönnings
1968 Paul Reinke Siegrid Mönnings
1969 Friedhelm Lemm Elke Lemm (Engel)
1970 Erich Hoffmann Charlotte Hoffmann (Sczuka)
1971 Dieter Schwarz Marion Krause (Klein)
1972 Georg Schneider Marlies Schneider (Prüss)
1973 E. Leichsenring Petra Segerath (Geerlings)
1974 Karl-Heinz Fengels Helga Fengels (Dreier)
1975 Uwe Scheikowski Petra Schaal (Junge)
1976 Friedhelm Block Gabi Hunecken (Graw)
1977 Detlef Gendera Angelika Merz
1978 Jörg Meyer Petra Brand (Statkiewicz)
1979 Hartm. Dannnowsky Jutta Abel (Berndsen)
1980 Dirk Gühnemann Cordula Gerullis
1981 Thomas Gossen Carmen Gerullis
1982 Ernst Baumeister Nicole Pastoors
1983 Richard Jungblut Sabine Pastoors
1984 Markus Thara Stefanie Holtkamp
1985 Markus Ehrmann Nicole Holtkamp
1986 Frank Klein Birte Timm (Gühnemann)
1987 Jörg Hansen Heike Lange
1988 Jens O. Gerth Claudia Retsch
1989 Patrick Eichler Heide Walstrol
1990 Carsten Fengels Susanne Retsch
1991 Ömer Cukur Katrin Hülser
1993 Lars Büldge Ivonne Stratmann
1994 Andre Schulz Manuela Neumann
1995 Carsten Fengels Beate Linke
1996 Marco Neumann Yvonne Skowronek
1997 Markus Schilling Rebecca Birmes
1998 Holger Eimer Christine Kröhnert
1999 Carsten Kube Astrid Fengels-Ernst
2000 Damian Smieszkol Nadine Klaaßen
2001 Oliver Gatz Christiane Amft
2002 Marcel Köhler Christina Spankus
2003 Marco Fengels Antje Schultze
2004 Benjamin Klassen Nadine Krause
2005 Denis Rödl Katharina Posten
2006 Marco Fengels Jessica Goyke
2007 Luca Schulz Sarah Abelsmann
2008 Niklas Gühnemann Anna Spyckermann
2009 Hendrik Abel Rebekka Buckting
2010 David Ebschke Jessica Gebl
2011 Jan Ulken Nathascha Ulken
2012 David Ebschke Carolin Krechter
2013 Lars Broßehl Jacky van Kampen
2014 Justin Haltenhof Laura Eckstein
2015 Pascal Smit Milena Mickler
2016 Jan-H. Lachmuth Amelie Smikalla
2017 Fabian Fengels Kim Remmert
2018 Jan-H. Lachmuth Laura Eckstein